COPPA DEI QUARTIERI AICS
43^ EDIZIONE - STAGIONE 2023-24
ARBITRI
CAMPI
CANNONIERI
COMUNICATI UFFICIALI
COPPA DISCIPLINA
RANKING
SCARPA D'ORO
TOP PLAYER
BACHECA
FANTAICS
ZON
GIR. A
GIR. B
GIR. Divisione A
GIR. Divisione B
GIR. Divisione C
GIR. Divisione D
PLAY OFF
OVER
GIR. A
GIR. Over 37
GIR. Over 45
PLAY OFF
FEMM 5
GIR. A
PLAY OFF
TORNEI
CHRISTMAS CUP MOLA
CARAVELLA 2016
CARAVELLA 2015
CARAVELLA 2014
CARAVELLA 2013
CARAVELLA 2012
CARAVELLA 2011
CARAVELLA 2010
CARAVELLA 2009
CARAVELLA 2008
CARAVELLA 2007
CARAVELLA 2017/18
ROSA DI MAGGIO
CARAVELLA UNDER 15 FEMM.
HomePage
Iscrizioni
Risultati e Classifiche
Campionati
Zonale
Over
Femminile in 5
Coppe
Tornei
Christmas Cup Mola
Caravella 2016
Caravella 2015
Caravella 2014
Caravella 2013
Caravella 2012
Caravella 2011
Caravella 2010
Caravella 2009
Caravella 2008
Caravella 2007
Caravella 2017/18
Rosa di Maggio
Caravella Under 15 Femm.
Arbitri
Campi
Cannonieri
Disciplina
Comunicati Ufficiali
Coppa disciplina
Archivio
Contattaci
Varie
FantAiCs
Ranking
Scarpa d'oro
Top Player
Bacheca
Regolamento
Zonale - 11^ giornata
Lun 12 Febbraio Villa Gavotti h.20:00
RATTUSONI
14 pt A. Oggianu Carniglia
14 st A. Oggianu Carniglia
26 st A. Vento
3-5
FINITA
BOCA SUD
17 pt A. Carotenuto
11 st A. Carotenuto
15 st S. Alogna
16 st A. Carotenuto
23 st L. Cappabianca
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
14
·
·
17
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
1
·
·
·
·
6
·
·
·
10
11
·
·
14
15
16
·
18
·
·
·
·
23
·
·
26
I° TEMPO
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
14
·
·
17
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
·
II° TEMPO
1
·
·
·
·
6
·
·
·
10
11
·
·
14
15
16
·
18
·
·
·
·
23
·
·
26
1
SERPE M.
21
CAVALERI A.
7
BONELLI A.
(2)
77
OGGIANU CARNIGL A.
10
LETTIERI F.
6
PUPPO F.
90
FARCI L.
1
ATZENI F.
7
NAPPI G.
16
ALOGNA S.
92
MURGIA M.
10
(3)
CAROTENUTO A.
95
SCIACCA G.
83
IAZZETTA A.
4
PAGNOTTA A.
5
GENTILI L.
18
WHAB A.
9
VENTO A.
96
ALLKO E.
15
CAPPABIANCA L.
26
DE FELICE C.
17
TAPIA A. B.
ALL
BONELLI S.
ALL
GRIMALDI S.
1
V
ARB
Gabriele
3
V
2
P
Angelo
SFIDE PRECEDENTI
0
0
PAREGGIATE: 0
CLASSIFICA
punti
G
GF
GS
BOCA SUD 2016
30
12
49
24
SAN SIRO STRUPPA
28
12
51
32
ANDREA DORIA CALCIO
25
12
72
37
RATTUSONI FC
23
12
64
43
BUBBLE TEAM
22
12
55
39
LOS POLLOS
22
12
51
39
BANDANA HAWKS
19
12
41
40
PIRATI FC
17
12
33
38
ZFC
15
12
44
51
ZENA CAPUT MUNDI
11
12
40
55
ISORELLE US
10
12
31
51
UCG
4
12
34
68
ATHLETIC SCRIVIA
1
12
32
80
RATTUSONI
2-3-1
1
SERPE MIRKO
15
0
0
0
0
21
CAVALERI ANDREA
16
1
0
2
0
7
BONELLI ALESSANDRO
17
4
2
2
0
77
OGGIANU CARNIGLIA ALESSANDRO
14
19
6
2
0
10
LETTIERI FEDERICO
14
21
3
1
0
6
PUPPO FILIPPO
13
6
1
2
0
90
FARCI LUCA MICHELE
12
7
2
2
1
BONELLI SERGIO
0
0
4
PAGNOTTA ANDREA
16
1
1
0
0
5
GENTILI LUCA
17
0
1
0
0
18
WHAB ALAN
4
0
0
0
0
9
VENTO ALESSIO
6
3
0
1
0
CANNONIERI
gol
1
Lettieri Federico
Rattusoni FC
21
2
Oggianu Carniglia Alessa
Rattusoni FC
19
3
Cagua Toala Yorben Gelaci
Rattusoni FC
13
ULTIME 5
29-01-2024
Isorelle US-Rattusoni FC
0-4
22-01-2024
Rattusoni FC-Andrea Doria Calcio
5-3
16-01-2024
ZFC-Rattusoni FC
4-7
08-01-2024
Rattusoni FC-Bubble Team
4-3
11-12-2023
Zena Caput Mundi-Rattusoni FC
4-8
BOCA SUD
2-3-1
1
ATZENI FRANCESCO
3
0
0
0
0
7
NAPPI GIUSEPPE
11
3
0
1
0
16
ALOGNA SALVATORE
14
5
1
5
0
92
MURGIA MATTEO
14
8
0
2
0
10
CAROTENUTO AGOSTINO
6
9
2
0
0
95
SCIACCA GIANLUCA
7
2
0
0
0
83
IAZZETTA ARMANDO
12
8
1
2
0
GRIMALDI SALVATORE
0
0
96
ALLKO ERVIN
11
0
0
0
0
15
CAPPABIANCA LUCA
15
7
0
1
0
26
DE FELICE CARLO
11
0
0
1
0
17
TAPIA A. BRIAN MARCOS
5
0
0
0
0
CANNONIERI
gol
1
Bocchetti Roberto
Boca Sud 2016
11
2
Carotenuto Agostino
Boca Sud 2016
9
3
Iazzetta Armando
Boca Sud 2016
8
ULTIME 5
22-01-2024
Boca Sud 2016-Isorelle US
4-1
15-01-2024
Andrea Doria Calcio-Boca Sud 2016
3-7
08-01-2024
Boca Sud 2016-ZFC
3-4
12-12-2023
Bubble Team-Boca Sud 2016
3-5
04-12-2023
Boca Sud 2016-Zena Caput Mundi
4-0