Div. B - Zonale - 9^ giornata
Mar 28 Gennaio NegrottoB h.20:00
IIT FOOTBALL C
10 pt A. Naceri
11 pt F. Ripollino
16 pt D. Esposito
1 st C. Savaia
23 st L. Marasco
5-1
FINITA
Q. BRAVI RAGAZ
13 st G. Volpe
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

10

11
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

16
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

1
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
13

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

23
 ·
 ·
I° TEMPO
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

10

11
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

16
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
II° TEMPO

1
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
13

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

23
 ·
 ·
1
DI PALMA F.
8
RIPOLLINO F.
6
LAUCIELLO S.
12
SAVAIA C.
2
NACERI A.
4
ESPOSITO D.
33
MARINELLI A.
1
CAVANNA A.
7
YERMILOV I.
3
CHINETTI L.
69
TRAVERSO D.
23
TESSIER L.
17
BRAHAJ A.
8
AMATO G.
3
MARASCO L.
21
DOMENICI N.
21
VOLPE G.
99
FARACI F.
4
TEODORO G.
88
RINALDIS S.
10
CIPRIANI M.
ALL
BUCCI B.
2P
ARB
Sergini
1P
Davide
SFIDE PRECEDENTI
0 0
PAREGGIATE: 0
CLASSIFICA
punti G GF GS
 TIGRI 40 19 8 44 26
 GUARANÀ DCF 19 8 29 15
 IIT FOOTBALL CLUB 18 8 33 13
 SAN SIRO STRUPPA 13 8 31 38
 ALPE FB 1017 8 8 29 31
 QUEI BRAVI RAGAZZI 8 8 19 30
 SERRAMENTI STRUPPA 7 8 23 24
 ESTUDIANTES SC 7 8 20 35
 SACRA CORONA UNITED 2 8 18 34
IIT FOOTBALL CLUB
2-3-1
1
8
6
12
2
4
33
3
21
CANNONIERI
gol
1 Cherubini Andrea
IIT Football Club
11
2 Naceri Abdeldjallil
IIT Football Club
6
3 Savaia Christian
IIT Football Club
3
ULTIME 5
21-01-2020 Serramenti Struppa-IIT Football Club 1-3
14-01-2020 IIT Football Club-Sacra Corona United 4-0
07-01-2020 IIT Football Club-Atletico Musseiro 7-2
16-12-2019 Werder Zena-IIT Football Club 2-4
10-12-2019 Estudiantes SC-IIT Football Club 1-8
Q. BRAVI RAGAZZI
2-3-1
1
7
3
69
23
17
8
21
99
4
88
10
CANNONIERI
gol
1 Cipriani Mirko
Quei Bravi Ragazzi
10
2 Brahaj Argjent
Quei Bravi Ragazzi
6
3 Yermilov Ivan
Quei Bravi Ragazzi
6
ULTIME 5
21-01-2020 Quei Bravi Ragazzi-Alpe Fb 1017 3-3
14-01-2020 Guaranà DCF-Quei Bravi Ragazzi 3-1
10-12-2019 Quei Bravi Ragazzi-San Siro Struppa 6-2
03-12-2019 Tigri 40-Quei Bravi Ragazzi 7-1
19-11-2019 Quei Bravi Ragazzi-Serramenti Struppa 0-5