COPPA DEI QUARTIERI AICS
40^ EDIZIONE - STAGIONE 2019-20
SITO UFFICIALE
WWW.AICS.LIGURIA.IT
Femminile in 5
femminile in 5
GENOVA CALCIO 34 S.TEODORO KETZMA 19
LI VUOI QUEI KIW 30 LA PERLA NERA 16
THE SHIRE 29 LA SELECCIÓN 13
ACSI OVADA 25 SANSIRINE 12
CADESANGO 24 T.S.O. 10
CAMPO LIG. BORGO 23 MARZIANE 6
POLISP. CAP CF 20 MOLASSANA 3
femminile in 5 diva
GENOVA CALCIO 40 CAMPO LIG. BORGO 26
LI VUOI QUEI KIW 36 CADESANGO 24
THE SHIRE 29 POLISP. CAP CF 20
ACSI OVADA 28
femminile in 5 divb
S.TEODORO KETZMA 22 LA SELECCIÓN 13
LA PERLA NERA 19 MARZIANE 9
T.S.O. 16 LEVANTE C PEGLIE 6
SANSIRINE 15 MOLASSANA 3
COSTA ELISA (LA PERLA NERA C.F.) 42
VILLAFRANCA MARA (SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA) 33
CARMARINO SONIA (THE SHIRE) 30
PASTORINO MARTINA (CAMPO LIGURE IL BORGO) 30
CARINO SARA (THE SHIRE) 26
SENATORE TIZIANA (MARZIANE C.F.) 23
NICOLI MARTA (CADESANGO C.F.) 22
LANCILLO MARA (LI VUOI QUEI KIWI) 21
MILITELLO CAMILLA (CADESANGO C.F.) 20
DE BLASIO SILVIA (POLISPORTIVA CAP C.F.) 19
FAVONI MICOL (POLISPORTIVA CAP C.F.) 19
MINETTI SARA (ACSI OVADA) 18
BOTTARELLI PAOLA AGUSTINA (LA PERLA NERA C.F.) 17
FERRETTI KAREN (SANSIRINE C.F.) 17
VILLAFUERTE M. ROSA A. (LA SELECCIÓN C.F.) 16
COZZOLINO MARTINA (SANSIRINE C.F.) 15
DAGNINO CAMILLA (GENOVA CALCIO C.F.) 15
TOMMASELLO MARTINA (ACSI OVADA) 15
DE CHIRICO LORENA (T.S.O.) 14
SCORZA AZZARA' GIULIA (GENOVA CALCIO C.F.) 14
SERVETTO MONICA (MARZIANE C.F.) 14
BERLINGHERI ALESSANDRA (MOLASSANA C.F.) 13
D'ALESSANDRO MICOL (LI VUOI QUEI KIWI) 13
GUAINAZZO ELISA (LI VUOI QUEI KIWI) 13
MOSCHEN SILVIA (MARZIANE C.F.) 13
PETTINATI CHIARA (GENOVA CALCIO C.F.) 13
CASTALDO CARMELINA (GENOVA CALCIO C.F.) 11
VALENTINI FEDERICA (LI VUOI QUEI KIWI) 11
BASSO MARTA (GENOVA CALCIO C.F.) 9
CECCHELLA ESTER (THE SHIRE) 9
MICALI LAURA (POLISPORTIVA CAP C.F.) 9
CALYVAS GIORGIA (GENOVA CALCIO C.F.) 8
CASANOVA FRANCESCA (THE SHIRE) 8
ESPINOZA RAMIREZ LUISA MATILDE (LA SELECCIÓN C.F.) 8
GIARETTI ALICE (T.S.O.) 8
PRIANO MARTA (ACSI OVADA) 8
FABBRICOTTI ALESSIA (SANSIRINE C.F.) 7
GUAINAZZO GIADA (GENOVA CALCIO C.F.) 7
ORTU FRANCESCA (MOLASSANA C.F.) 7
VISCA GIULIA (SANSIRINE C.F.) 7
BACHIS GIORGIA (LI VUOI QUEI KIWI) 6
BELLA GIADA (ACSI OVADA) 6
CASTAGNINO SILVIA (POLISPORTIVA CAP C.F.) 6
DACHENA CHIARA (MARZIANE C.F.) 6
DE CAROPPO VALENTINA (MARZIANE C.F.) 6
FOSSATI MARIA (SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA) 6
GANAPINI SARA (LI VUOI QUEI KIWI) 6
LUPATTELLI CAMILLA (THE SHIRE) 6
MELOTTO ILARIA (POLISPORTIVA CAP C.F.) 6
MENDEZ CASTILLO JANETH JACQUELINE (LA SELECCIÓN C.F.) 6
MOLINELLI MARIKA (MOLASSANA C.F.) 6
ROGINA GIULIA (LEVANTE C PEGLIESE C.F.) 6
SILVA MEZA HAYLIS YEISLENE (LA SELECCIÓN C.F.) 6
CAPARRUCCI MARTA (SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA) 5
GUARDO ALESSIA (LI VUOI QUEI KIWI) 5
MORANDO MARTA (POLISPORTIVA CAP C.F.) 5
FRANCONE ERIKA (T.S.O.) 4
JAUCH GALVEZ VIVIANA ESTEFANY (LA SELECCIÓN C.F.) 4
MARCHESE DANIELA (MOLASSANA C.F.) 4
PASTORINO ALESSIA (CAMPO LIGURE IL BORGO) 4
RINALDI ELENA (CADESANGO C.F.) 4
SCAGLIONE MARIA LAURA (LA PERLA NERA C.F.) 4
ALOISIO REBECCA (LA PERLA NERA C.F.) 3
BAVAZZANO ESQUER LERA VALENTINA (ACSI OVADA) 3
BOMBARDA PAOLA (THE SHIRE) 3
FERRARI VIOLA (CAMPO LIGURE IL BORGO) 3
GABRO SOFIYA VASYLIVINA (LI VUOI QUEI KIWI) 3
GHIRARDINI IRENE (POLISPORTIVA CAP C.F.) 3
IELLI ALICE (CADESANGO C.F.) 3
LUCAS SOLEDISPA PATRICIA JUDITH (LA SELECCIÓN C.F.) 3
MACCIO' SAMANTHA (CAMPO LIGURE IL BORGO) 3
MAZZANTINI MARTINA (POLISPORTIVA CAP C.F.) 3
NAVONE TANIA (SANSIRINE C.F.) 3
PARISI DANIELA (CADESANGO C.F.) 3
PICCARDO SIMONA (CAMPO LIGURE IL BORGO) 3
PIRINO MARTA (LEVANTE C PEGLIESE C.F.) 3
RAPETTI FRANCESCA (CADESANGO C.F.) 3
SALTOS VELOZ SANDDY KARINA (LA SELECCIÓN C.F.) 3
VERDESE MARTINA (ACSI OVADA) 3
VERTERAMO MARA (MOLASSANA C.F.) 3
VILLIVA' VALENTINA (T.S.O.) 3
ZANGARI SABRINA (SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA) 3
ACOSTA SOLIS ROSSANA GEOVANINA (SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA) 2
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ JENNIFER (POLISPORTIVA CAP C.F.) 2
CANOBBIO MARTA TEA MARIA (ACSI OVADA) 2
CELAURO MARTA (LEVANTE C PEGLIESE C.F.) 2
COCOZZA MARIA ISABETTA (MOLASSANA C.F.) 2
CORADELLO GIULIA (SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA) 2
CORTESI MARTA (CADESANGO C.F.) 2
FEDERICO ALESSANDRA (LEVANTE C PEGLIESE C.F.) 2
GAGGERO NADIA (MARZIANE C.F.) 2
GARIBALDI VALENTINA (LA PERLA NERA C.F.) 2
GODANI MARTINA (CADESANGO C.F.) 2
MACCIO' ELISA (CAMPO LIGURE IL BORGO) 2
MASSINO STEFANIA (MARZIANE C.F.) 2
MINETTI LAURA (CAMPO LIGURE IL BORGO) 2
OCCHIUTO AGOSTINA (T.S.O.) 2
PICONE SHARON (LEVANTE C PEGLIESE C.F.) 2
SIGONA GIULIA (SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA) 2
TIRANZONI SARA (SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA) 2
VONA CARMELINA (T.S.O.) 2
ALBERICI NADIA (MARZIANE C.F.) 1
BALDOCCHI BARBARA (T.S.O.) 1
BINI LUCREZIA (SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA) 1
CARTONE MARTINA (MARZIANE C.F.) 1
CASALINO SIMONA (THE SHIRE) 1
CASTRO CARRENO FERNANDA CRISTINA (LA SELECCIÓN C.F.) 1
CONTATORE GIULIA (POLISPORTIVA CAP C.F.) 1
DI CORRADO ASSIA (MOLASSANA C.F.) 1
ERCOLESSI STEFANIA (T.S.O.) 1
FRANCO CATERINA (SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA) 1
GAIBOR ARRIETA LIZBETH ADITH (LA SELECCIÓN C.F.) 1
GHIGLIONE ASIA (SANSIRINE C.F.) 1
GONZALEZ MUNOZ OSMARA DE JESUS (T.S.O.) 1
GORRINO ELISABETTA (T.S.O.) 1
LO SORDO LUISA (T.S.O.) 1
MACCIO' ALICE (CAMPO LIGURE IL BORGO) 1
PAGANO ELISABETTA (T.S.O.) 1
PANTOSIN PAREDES LADY MARICELA (LA SELECCIÓN C.F.) 1
PERSI LARA (ACSI OVADA) 1
PIGNATELLI ILARIA (LI VUOI QUEI KIWI) 1
SCALA LESLIE (CADESANGO C.F.) 1
TUVERI MARTA (POLISPORTIVA CAP C.F.) 1
ZAMBRANO MERO INGRID (SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA) 1
ZAMBRANO VILLAREAL KEHEYLA XIOMARA (SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA) 1
ZAMPACORTA CHIARA (GENOVA CALCIO C.F.) 1
ZUCCONELLI DANIELA (LEVANTE C PEGLIESE C.F.) 1