Div. C - Amateur Cup - 3^ giornata
Gio 12 Dicembre Canova h.22:00
SANT'EUSEBIO P
16 pt D. Manuguerra
4 st L. Tacchino
2-8
FINITA
KIOSKO DREAM T
1 pt D. Pedrelli
9 pt T. Verdi
15 pt T. Arnulfo
21 pt T. Arnulfo
4 st T. Arnulfo
16 st T. Verdi
19 st T. Verdi
27 st A. Riva
1

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
9

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
15


16
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
21

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

4

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
16

 ·
 ·
19

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
27

I° TEMPO
1

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
9

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
15


16
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
21

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
II° TEMPO
 ·
 ·
 ·

4

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
16

 ·
 ·
19

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
27

69
CASELLI M.
4
LUNGARO D.
88
TACCHINO L.
28
DEXTRE RAMOS A.
14
MANUGUERRA D.
10
VIGNOLA F.
0
TURCHINO G.
17
FABIANO F.
10
RIVA A.
8
MOGLIAZZA S.
11
(3)
VERDI T.
71
PEDRELLI D.
14
(3)
ARNULFO T.
16
STEFANACCI M.
19
ANDOLCETTI S.
23
MOGLIAZZA M.
1V
ARB
Sanchez S.
1V
2P
Gabriel L.
SFIDE PRECEDENTI
0 0
PAREGGIATE: 0
CLASSIFICA
punti G GF GS
 OLYMPIQUE CHIARAVAGNA 45 16 105 29
 FRA DIAVOLO FC 35 16 69 32
 ZENA CAPUT MUNDI 32 16 63 37
 KIOSKO DREAM TEAM 27 16 49 62
 BIRRAREAL 21 16 56 60
 SANT'EUSEBIO POL.2 17 16 41 63
 ATLETICO BOGLIASCO 12 16 26 57
 SPORTING LISBORNIA 12 16 29 70
 REAL CASARECCI 0 16 32 60
SANT'EUSEBIO POL.
2-3-1
69
4
88
28
14
10
CANNONIERI
gol
1 Mugavero Marco
Sant'Eusebio Pol.2
13
2 Manuguerra Diego
Sant'Eusebio Pol.2
5
3 Vignola Fabio Giuseppe
Sant'Eusebio Pol.2
4
ULTIME 5
09-12-2019 Zena Caput Mundi-Sant'Eusebio Pol.2 6-0
03-12-2019 Sant'Eusebio Pol.2-Fra Diavolo Fc 4-8
25-11-2019 Sporting Lisbornia-Sant'Eusebio Pol.2 2-1
11-11-2019 Atletico Bogliasco-Sant'Eusebio Pol.2 0-4
05-11-2019 Sant'Eusebio Pol.2-Real Casarecci 3-3
KIOSKO DREAM TEAM
1-3-1-1
0
17
10
8
11
71
14
16
19
23
CANNONIERI
gol
1 Verdi Thomas
Kiosko Dream Team
10
2 Arnulfo Tommaso
Kiosko Dream Team
8
3 Stefanacci Matia
Kiosko Dream Team
8
ULTIME 5
10-12-2019 Kiosko Dream Team-Atletico Bogliasco 2-1
02-12-2019 Real Casarecci-Kiosko Dream Team 3-5
26-11-2019 Kiosko Dream Team-Birrareal 4-3
12-11-2019 Kiosko Dream Team-Olympique Chiaravagna 4-7
04-11-2019 Zena Caput Mundi-Kiosko Dream Team 1-3