COPPA DEI QUARTIERI AICS
40^ EDIZIONE - STAGIONE 2019-20
SITO UFFICIALE
WWW.AICS.LIGURIA.IT
Div. B - Zonale
div. b - zonale
BOCA SUD 26 BAVARI 13
MAMELI 24 ISORELLE US 13
CICCIO N-TECH 22 ATLETICO QUARTO 13
AMICO SCIUNG 22 SENZA SENSO AC 6
BULLDOG TERPI CO 22 NEWELL'S OLD PAL 4
JALAPENO FC 20 CHIEVO VERGOGNA 3
div. b - zonale a2
BAVARI 16
ISORELLE US 16
ATLETICO QUARTO 13
NEWELL'S OLD PAL 7
SENZA SENSO AC 6
CHIEVO VERGOGNA 3
div. b - zonale
TIGRI 40 19 QUEI BRAVI RAGAZ 8
GUARANà DCF 19 SERR. STRUPPA 7
IIT FOOTBALL CLU 18 ESTUDIANTES 7
SAN SIRO STRUPPA 13 SACRA CORONA UTD 2
ALPE FB 1017 8
div. b - zonale b2
SERR. STRUPPA 16
ALPE FB 1017 14
QUEI BRAVI RAGAZ 11
ESTUDIANTES 7
SACRA CORONA UTD 2
div. b - zonale
POLISPORTIVA CAP 27 SANT'EUSEBIO POL 15
QUARTO DON BOSCO 18 16144 12
SCARSENAL FC 18 VALBREVENNA 6
PURPLE HAZE 18 ATLETICO MUSSEIR 3
LONGOBARDA 2.0 15 ROVEGNO 1999 FC 3
div. b - zonale c2
LONGOBARDA 2.0 21
VALBREVENNA 18
SANT'EUSEBIO POL 18
16144 15
ROVEGNO 1999 FC 6
ATLETICO MUSSEIR 6
div. b - zonale
LEICERES 27 HERTA VERNELLO 11
ANNI 80 22 ROSARIO LATERAL 6
WANDERER BOYS ZE 18 BARASTANA COCOBA 6
PEGLI TEAM 18 HERTA BELINO 4
SPORTING BISAGNO 16 LAMBOGLIA 3
div. b - zonale d2
HERTA VERNELLO 17
ROSARIO LATERAL 9
BARASTANA COCOBA 9
HERTA BELINO 8
LAMBOGLIA 4
div. b - zonale sun
MARìTIMO 16 NOTTS BOUNTY 9
DINAMO LOSCA 13 HERTA BELINO 6
STOKE AZZO FC 12 CERTOSA FC 6
COLECTIVO ZEROOT 9
ALAGNA ALESSANDRO (SANT'EUSEBIO POL.) 19
PANNESE SAMUEL (HERTA VERNELLO) 18
PEZZOLI LORENZO (STOKE AZZO FC) 18
IVALDI MATTEO (LONGOBARDA 2.0) 17
REPETTO EDOARDO (ATLETICO QUARTO) 17
COIS EDOARDO (16144 ) 16
PRONZATO ALESSIO (DINAMO LOSCA) 16
SICARI ALEXANDER (ALPE FB 1017) 16
CARBONE ANDREA (NOTTS BOUNTY) 14
CASAZZA FABRIZIO (SERRAMENTI STRUPPA) 14
FINELLI FABIO (LONGOBARDA 2.0) 14
SORESINI ALESSANDRO (NEWELL'S OLD PALMA) 14
SANCI FEDERICO (BAVARI US) 13
TERENZI LUCA (DINAMO LOSCA) 13
VALLONE MICHELE (CHIEVO VERGOGNA) 12
BORGIA GIOVANNI (COLECTIVO ZEROOTTO) 11
CAVALLINI FABIO (CERTOSA FC) 11
GIOMMARESI DAMIANO (MARìTIMO) 11
NAPOLI DANIELE (COLECTIVO ZEROOTTO) 11
TROCINO WILLIAM (ISORELLE US) 11
CIPRIANI MIRKO (QUEI BRAVI RAGAZZI) 10
CONTI MATTEO (MARìTIMO) 10
MAFFEO MIRKO ANGELO (VALBREVENNA US) 10
MAGGI SIMONE PAOLO (NEWELL'S OLD PALMA) 10
SALIETTI ANDREA (ATLETICO QUARTO) 10
BALOSTRO ALESSIO (VALBREVENNA US) 9
HERRERA MONTENEGRO JONATHAN JESUS (HERTA VERNELLO) 9
NOVELLI LORENZO (SACRA CORONA UNITED) 9
TARTAGLIA MARCO (16144 ) 9
BAZURRO LUCA (SENZA SENSO AC) 8
DA RIVA DAVIDE (ISORELLE US) 8
FIRPO MATTEO (VALBREVENNA US) 8
GJINI BLEDAR (HERTA BELINO SM) 8
PANDISCIA ANTONIO (SERRAMENTI STRUPPA) 8
PIAZZA LUCA (SERRAMENTI STRUPPA) 8
SABIA VINCENZO (LAMBOGLIA 2002) 8
VALLE FABIO (16144 ) 8
WIANN MATTIA (SANT'EUSEBIO POL.) 8
BAGNASCO PAOLO (VALBREVENNA US) 7
BENVENUTI DANIELE (SENZA SENSO AC) 7
DELLAROVERE FEDERICO (CERTOSA FC) 7
GATTULLI MICHELE (HERTA BELINO SM) 7
LUCAGROSSI MATTIA (ATLETICO QUARTO) 7
MORI STEFANO (ALPE FB 1017) 7
PONTE FRANCESCO (DINAMO LOSCA) 7
BRAHAJ ARGJENT (QUEI BRAVI RAGAZZI) 6
CASELLI LUCA (SANT'EUSEBIO POL.) 6
D'AMBROSO MATTEO (SANT'EUSEBIO POL.) 6
GATTULLI MICHELE (HERTA BELINO SC) 6
GRALLINU IVAN (SANT'EUSEBIO POL.) 6
IMPERIALE THOMAS (ROSARIO LATERAL) 6
LEBRIZZI EMANUELE (ROSARIO LATERAL) 6
MANZELLA GIANLUCA (CHIEVO VERGOGNA) 6
NEGRI FABIO (HERTA VERNELLO) 6
PIRAS LUCA (MARìTIMO) 6
RATTO DANIELE (CERTOSA FC) 6
RAVERA LEANDRO (ROVEGNO 1999 FC) 6
VINCENZI LUCA (BAVARI US) 6
ALCIVAR MURILLO ANDERSON MICHAEL (HERTA VERNELLO) 5
BARONE CHRISTIAN (LONGOBARDA 2.0) 5
BARRASSO DANIELE (BARASTANA COCOBANANA) 5
BASILE MATTEO (LONGOBARDA 2.0) 5
BIANCONI ALESSANDRO (HERTA BELINO SC) 5
CARRATINO PIETRO (NOTTS BOUNTY) 5
CROCI FULVIO (BAVARI US) 5
DELUCCHI ANDREA (ISORELLE US) 5
FRANCESCHINI GIACOMO (HERTA VERNELLO) 5
GJINI BLEDAR (HERTA BELINO SC) 5
IANNELLI ANDREA (MARìTIMO) 5
NICOLINI FRANCESCO (16144 ) 5
RISSO STEFANO ANDREA (ROSARIO LATERAL) 5
SCIBILIA FRANCESCO (COLECTIVO ZEROOTTO) 5
SIMONETTI ENRICO (ATLETICO QUARTO) 5
TONETTI MATIA (SERRAMENTI STRUPPA) 5
VELATI ROBERTO (ROVEGNO 1999 FC) 5
YERMILOV IVAN (QUEI BRAVI RAGAZZI) 5
AVOLIO LUCA (16144 ) 4
BATTISTA MARCO (BARASTANA COCOBANANA) 4
BIANCONI ANDREA (HERTA BELINO SC) 4
BIGGI DANIELE (SACRA CORONA UNITED) 4
BRONZETTI STEFANO (ESTUDIANTES SC) 4
CAROSIO DEVIS (16144 ) 4
CECCONI SIMONE (HERTA BELINO SM) 4
COPPOLINO NAHUEL (NOTTS BOUNTY) 4
COSTA RICCARDO (BARASTANA COCOBANANA) 4
DUMITRU FLORINEL MARIAN (ATLETICO MUSSEIRO) 4
FIMMANO' FABIO (HERTA BELINO SC) 4
GHIGLIONE NICOLO' (CHIEVO VERGOGNA) 4
LETI FLORIALB (SENZA SENSO AC) 4
MAZZINO FEDERICO (VALBREVENNA US) 4
MOGLIA FABIO (ROSARIO LATERAL) 4
PANESSA SIMONE (ISORELLE US) 4
ROMANO LUCA (COLECTIVO ZEROOTTO) 4
ROSSI SIMONE (ALPE FB 1017) 4
SAMPAOLI FEDERICO (ALPE FB 1017) 4
VILLA FEDERICO (ATLETICO QUARTO) 4
VILLA MATTIA (BAVARI US) 4
ANASTASI ALESSANDRO (SERRAMENTI STRUPPA) 3
BAGNASCO MARCO (VALBREVENNA US) 3
CABONA NICOLO' (ESTUDIANTES SC) 3
CASAZZA MASSIMO (SERRAMENTI STRUPPA) 3
CASULA MATTEO (STOKE AZZO FC) 3
CATARINOLO GIACOMO (STOKE AZZO FC) 3
CEVASCO GIAMPIETRO (ATLETICO MUSSEIRO) 3
DANOVARO FEDERICO (ATLETICO MUSSEIRO) 3
DIDIO DANIELE (ISORELLE US) 3
DUMBRAVA ALIN (ATLETICO MUSSEIRO) 3
FIMMANO' ANDREA (HERTA BELINO SC) 3
FRASCHINI MATTEO (BARASTANA COCOBANANA) 3
FRAU NICOLA (ROSARIO LATERAL) 3
GHERSI LORENZO (ESTUDIANTES SC) 3
GRIMALDI FRANCESCO (LONGOBARDA 2.0) 3
IANNELLI STEFANO (MARìTIMO) 3
IMPERATORE FRANCESCO (LONGOBARDA 2.0) 3
MAINA KEVIN (BAVARI US) 3
MONGINI ALESSANDRO (BAVARI US) 3
MONTEFIORI SIMONE (ATLETICO QUARTO) 3
MURADORE ANDREA (NOTTS BOUNTY) 3
NICORA NICOLO' (ROVEGNO 1999 FC) 3
OLIVA MARTINO (NEWELL'S OLD PALMA) 3
PACE SANDRO (CERTOSA FC) 3
PATRONE EUGENIO (BARASTANA COCOBANANA) 3
PEDEMONTE FILIPPO EMILIO (LAMBOGLIA 2002) 3
PETITTI ROBERTO (HERTA VERNELLO) 3
RINALDI ANDREA (ATLETICO QUARTO) 3
RONCO LUCA (ROVEGNO 1999 FC) 3
SEGALE BARTOLOMEO (SACRA CORONA UNITED) 3
SERVELLO DOMENICO (BAVARI US) 3
VALLIN ALBERTO (ALPE FB 1017) 3
VENTO ALESSIO (NOTTS BOUNTY) 3
VENTURINI LORENZO (MARìTIMO) 3
BALLARINI NICCOLO' (ISORELLE US) 2
BENEDETTI MARCO (VALBREVENNA US) 2
BERNARDO SIMONE (ESTUDIANTES SC) 2
BIANCONI ALESSANDRO (HERTA BELINO SM) 2
BOBBIO LORENZO (ALPE FB 1017) 2
BOCCIARDO MAURO (NEWELL'S OLD PALMA) 2
BOLOGNESE MARCO (MARìTIMO) 2
BURGIO SARDELLA ANDREA (QUEI BRAVI RAGAZZI) 2
CAMPANINI FILIPPO (DINAMO LOSCA) 2
CAMPORA ALBERTO (ROVEGNO 1999 FC) 2
CAMPORA DAVIDE (HERTA BELINO SM) 2
CARE' LORENZO (CERTOSA FC) 2
CARLINI FABRIZIO (16144 ) 2
CARMASSI JACOPO (STOKE AZZO FC) 2
CAROSIO LORENZO (ROVEGNO 1999 FC) 2
CASTROVILLARI FRANCESCO (HERTA BELINO SM) 2
CAU ROBERTO (ROSARIO LATERAL) 2
CHACON TORRES CARLOS YAIKEL (BAVARI US) 2
DE SALVO MATTIA (ROSARIO LATERAL) 2
DEFILLA ANDREA (DINAMO LOSCA) 2
DEROSAS MATTEO (LAMBOGLIA 2002) 2
FAZZARI STEFANO (COLECTIVO ZEROOTTO) 2
FERRETTI LEONARDO (BAVARI US) 2
FIMMANO' ANDREA (HERTA BELINO SM) 2
GHIGLINO SIMONE (ATLETICO QUARTO) 2
GINANNESCHI FABIO (CERTOSA FC) 2
LO CICERO LUCA (COLECTIVO ZEROOTTO) 2
LOSCALZO ANGELO (LONGOBARDA 2.0) 2
MACHELLO STEFANO (SENZA SENSO AC) 2
MIGNACCO ANTONIO (VALBREVENNA US) 2
MORABITO MARCO (ROSARIO LATERAL) 2
PEDULLA' LUDOVICO (BARASTANA COCOBANANA) 2
PIERI GABRIELE (ESTUDIANTES SC) 2
PIGNALOSA LUCA (HERTA BELINO SM) 2
PRINCIPATO CHRISTIAN (SENZA SENSO AC) 2
RASPANTI ANDREA (BARASTANA COCOBANANA) 2
REPETTO EDOARDO (COLECTIVO ZEROOTTO) 2
RETTAGLIATA UMBERTO (ROVEGNO 1999 FC) 2
SALVAREZZA TOMAS (SENZA SENSO AC) 2
SOGGIU FEDERICO (HERTA BELINO SC) 2
STEFANACCI MATIA (HERTA VERNELLO) 2
TONI PIERFRANCESCO (NEWELL'S OLD PALMA) 2
VASQUEZ CARDENAS BENJI ANDRES (ATLETICO QUARTO) 2
VERDE VALERIO (DINAMO LOSCA) 2
VERNAZZANO RICCARDO (ROSARIO LATERAL) 2
VIGO VALERIO (ALPE FB 1017) 2
VILLONE ALESSANDRO (STOKE AZZO FC) 2
VOLPE GIUSEPPE (QUEI BRAVI RAGAZZI) 2
AMATO GIANLUCA (QUEI BRAVI RAGAZZI) 1
ASFALDO ANDREA (SACRA CORONA UNITED) 1
BALLESTRINO ANDREA (HERTA VERNELLO) 1
BARABINO MATTEO (BAVARI US) 1
BATTAGLIA SERGIO (SERRAMENTI STRUPPA) 1
BELLOCCHIO ALESSIO (ATLETICO MUSSEIRO) 1
BELLOTTI ALEXANDRO (ESTUDIANTES SC) 1
BERTOLONI GIAMPAOLO (LAMBOGLIA 2002) 1
BIANCHI ALESSIO (SERRAMENTI STRUPPA) 1
BISAGNO LORENZO (DINAMO LOSCA) 1
BORREANI ANDREA (ATLETICO MUSSEIRO) 1
BRUNO LUCA (NOTTS BOUNTY) 1
BURCHIELLI PATRIZIO (SANT'EUSEBIO POL.) 1
CACAREAZA VIOREL (LAMBOGLIA 2002) 1
CALABRESE MARCO (LAMBOGLIA 2002) 1
CALAUTTI MARCO (16144 ) 1
CAMBIASO IGOR (SENZA SENSO AC) 1
CARBONE ALESSIO (NEWELL'S OLD PALMA) 1
CATRIN IULIAN (LAMBOGLIA 2002) 1
CIANI ANDREA (NOTTS BOUNTY) 1
CONSONNI DAVIDE (SANT'EUSEBIO POL.) 1
CUCCURU DAVIDE (CERTOSA FC) 1
CUCUBITA GIORGIO (ATLETICO QUARTO) 1
CUSIMANO GIANLUCA (COLECTIVO ZEROOTTO) 1
DEXTRE RAMOS ALEXIS SIMON (SANT'EUSEBIO POL.) 1
DONATO GIANLUCA (CHIEVO VERGOGNA) 1
EL KAMEL AHMED (ATLETICO MUSSEIRO) 1
EL KAMEL NABIL (ATLETICO MUSSEIRO) 1
FARACE ANDREA (ISORELLE US) 1
FARACI FRANCESCO (QUEI BRAVI RAGAZZI) 1
FERMO FRANCESCO (ATLETICO MUSSEIRO) 1
FERRANTE STEFANO (CHIEVO VERGOGNA) 1
FERRARO GIULIO (ALPE FB 1017) 1
FILES FILIPPO (COLECTIVO ZEROOTTO) 1
FINELLI DANIELE (LONGOBARDA 2.0) 1
FIORENTINI SERGIO (ROSARIO LATERAL) 1
FLORES ROSERO JESUS ALBERTO (ATLETICO QUARTO) 1
GAMBINI MATTEO (NEWELL'S OLD PALMA) 1
GARBARINO MARCO (ROVEGNO 1999 FC) 1
GARBARINO SIMONE (SACRA CORONA UNITED) 1
GHIGLIAZZA MATTEO (SACRA CORONA UNITED) 1
LACAGNINA EDOARDO (BARASTANA COCOBANANA) 1
LAVANNA LUCA (DINAMO LOSCA) 1
LONGO STEFANO (SANT'EUSEBIO POL.) 1
LUNETTI NICOLA (ISORELLE US) 1
MARMORATO GIULIO (MARìTIMO) 1
MORANDO SIMONE (HERTA VERNELLO) 1
MOSTACCI OMAR (VALBREVENNA US) 1
NICORA THOMAS (ROVEGNO 1999 FC) 1
NOCETI GIULIO (COLECTIVO ZEROOTTO) 1
ODDONE IVAN (SENZA SENSO AC) 1
PACI LORENZO (SACRA CORONA UNITED) 1
PASTORINO DANIELE (HERTA VERNELLO) 1
PICETTI MATTIA (COLECTIVO ZEROOTTO) 1
PIOGGIA DAVIDE (ESTUDIANTES SC) 1
PIROTTA MATTEO (DINAMO LOSCA) 1
PONS ALESSANDRO (STOKE AZZO FC) 1
PORASSO RICCARDO (CHIEVO VERGOGNA) 1
PORCILE GAETANO (SACRA CORONA UNITED) 1
PUPPO GIACOMO (CERTOSA FC) 1
RONCAGLIOLO DANIELE (SENZA SENSO AC) 1
ROSSI GIACOMO (ALPE FB 1017) 1
SAPONARO SIMONE (ATLETICO MUSSEIRO) 1
SARDI DAVIDE (ATLETICO MUSSEIRO) 1
SARRITZU DANIELE (LONGOBARDA 2.0) 1
SCALAMANDRE' ALESSIO (LAMBOGLIA 2002) 1
SIMEONE LUIGI (BARASTANA COCOBANANA) 1
SIMONINI ALBERTO (VALBREVENNA US) 1
SORRENTI ENZO (NEWELL'S OLD PALMA) 1
TALIO MATTEO (16144 ) 1
TRAVERSO DIEGO (QUEI BRAVI RAGAZZI) 1
VASI MARCO (HERTA VERNELLO) 1
VELLA MATTIA (ATLETICO MUSSEIRO) 1
VIOLA GIANLUCA (ROVEGNO 1999 FC) 1
ZINGARO ALESSANDRO (NOTTS BOUNTY) 1