Zonale - 10^ giornata
Mer 01 Febbraio S. Desiderio B h.21:00
SLAVIA SBRAGA
2 pt R. Saccorotti
11 pt L. Caffarena
15 pt R. Saccorotti
17 pt R. Saccorotti
7 st L. Caffarena
19 st R. Saccorotti
21 st R. Saccorotti
26 st L. Mezzano
8-5
FINITA
BOCA SUD
10 pt S. Ragusa
16 pt S. Ragusa
6 st S. Ragusa
11 st R. Botta
14 st S. Alogna
 ·

2
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
10


11
 ·
 ·
 ·

15
16


17
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

1


 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
6


7
 ·
 ·
 ·
11


12
 ·
14

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

19
 ·

21
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

26
I° TEMPO
 ·

2
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
10


11
 ·
 ·
 ·

15
16


17
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
II° TEMPO

1


 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
6


7
 ·
 ·
 ·
11


12
 ·
14

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

19
 ·

21
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

26
1
OLCESE A.
19
MEZZANO L.
3
CASTAGNOLA U.
4
PIZZORNO MATTIA P.
(2)
21
CAFFARENA L.
7
MALERBA J.
(5)
10
SACCOROTTI R.
78
GRIMALDI S.
3
TAMBUSCIO W.
8
CERBARANO A.
16
ALOGNA S.
92
MURGIA M.
77
BOTTA R.
11
(3)
RAGUSA S.
8
DE IACOVO A.
96
ALLKO E.
19
MANCA S.
ALL
PARRELLA D.
ARB
Calautti
1V
Matteo
SFIDE PRECEDENTI
0 0
PAREGGIATE: 0
CLASSIFICA
punti G GF GS
 ZEROGLUTINE 31 14 68 34
 PURPLE HAZE 31 14 68 50
 STARKE SANSI 30 14 62 36
 BULLDOG TERPI COQUE 30 14 68 40
 TIGRI 40 29 14 68 42
 CIRCOLO CAP 23 14 63 46
 WANDERER BOYS ZENA 22 14 44 58
 DYNAMO VECCHIO CALCIO 20 14 68 62
 APICOLTORI 17 14 56 60
 ANDREA DORIA CALCIO A 16 14 59 62
 ZENA APD 15 14 42 80
 BOCA SUD 2016 14 14 57 59
 GUARANÀ DCF 12 14 55 67
 SLAVIA SBRAGA 9 14 48 73
 ROCCAPEPE FC 2013 -1 14 31 88
SLAVIA SBRAGA
3-2-1
1
19
3
4
21
7
10
8
CANNONIERI
gol
1 Saccorotti Ruben
Slavia Sbraga
36
2 Caffarena Lorenzo
Slavia Sbraga
10
3 Leti Denis
Slavia Sbraga
10
ULTIME 5
25-01-2023 Slavia Sbraga-Circolo Cap 3-7
18-01-2023 Apicoltori-Slavia Sbraga 5-3
11-01-2023 Slavia Sbraga-Purple Haze 1-4
21-12-2022 Guaranà DCF-Slavia Sbraga 7-3
14-12-2022 Slavia Sbraga-Bulldog Terpi Coque 5-8
BOCA SUD
1-1-3-1
78
3
8
16
92
77
11
96
19
CANNONIERI
gol
1 Bocchetti Roberto
Boca Sud 2016
12
2 Rizzo Marco
Boca Sud 2016
10
3 Murgia Matteo
Boca Sud 2016
9
ULTIME 5
26-01-2023 Dynamo Vecchio Calcio-Boca Sud 2016 6-6
16-01-2023 Boca Sud 2016-Starke Sansi 3-7
09-01-2023 Boca Sud 2016-Zena APD 3-5
19-12-2022 Boca Sud 2016-Wanderer Boys Zena 3-4
13-12-2022 Tigri 40-Boca Sud 2016 2-1