T.S.O.
Formazione 19/20
LA ROSA 2019-20

5

3

0

0

0

6

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

12

14

5

2

0

9

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

0

8

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

8

0

0

0

4

8

3

0

0

3

1

1

0

0

8

1

1

1

0

1

1

0

0

0

11

0

2

0

0

21

0

0

0

0

8

15

4

1

0

3

1

0

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

13

0

0

0

0

8

5

1

0

0

4

0

0

0

0

7

24

3

0

0

4

3

0

0

0
STORICO TESSERATI
Presenze calcolate dalla stagione 2008/09
Gol, ammonizioni ed espulsioni calcolate dalla stagione 2003/04
Baldocchi Barbara 5 3 0 0 0
Cerbara Anna 6 0 0 0 0
Cioffi Gabriella 2 0 0 0 0
Crecchi Maria Teresa 1 0 0 0 0
De Chirico Lorena 12 14 5 2 0
Di Vanni Antonia 9 0 0 0 0
Dulas Alexandra 2 0 0 0 0
Ercolessi Stefania 8 1 0 0 0
Ferrero Massimo 0 0 0 0 0
Francone Erika 5 8 0 0 0
Giaretti Alice 4 8 3 0 0
Gonzalez Munoz Osmara De Jesus 3 1 1 0 0
Gorrino Elisabetta 8 1 1 1 0
Lo Sordo Luisa 1 1 0 0 0
Mustacchia Rosalba 11 0 2 0 0
Nano Assunta 21 0 0 0 0
Occhiuto Agostina 8 15 4 1 0
Pagano Elisabetta 3 1 0 0 0
Priami Serena 4 0 0 0 0
Re Sara 1 0 0 0 0
Savio Letizia 13 0 0 0 0
Sulfaro Sonia 8 5 1 0 0
Tovagliari Barbara 4 0 0 0 0
Villiva' Valentina 7 24 3 0 0
Vona Carmelina 4 3 0 0 0
AREA RISERVATA
COMPETIZIONI
CLASSIFICA
punti G GF GS
 SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA 35 7 41 19
 T.S.O. 29 7 56 20
 LA PERLA NERA C.F. 25 7 27 34
 SANSIRINE C.F. 18 7 25 32
 LEVANTE C PEGLIESE C.F. 17 7 43 23
 LA SELECCIÓN C.F. 16 7 15 40
 MARZIANE C.F. 15 7 33 49
 MOLASSANA C.F. 3 7 25 56
GRAFICO
CALENDARIO
CANNONIERI
gol
1 Villiva' Valentina
T.S.O.
24
2 Occhiuto Agostina
T.S.O.
15
3 De Chirico Lorena
T.S.O.
14
CURRICULUM
Stagione Camp. Pos. Titoli Comm.
2019-20 FM 5 9
COMMENTO
STORIA
 Stagione
Camp. Partita Ris.
FM 5 T.S.O. Levante C Peglie 2-7
FM 5 T.S.O. Molassana C.F. 11-4
FM 5 T.S.O. Levante C Peglie 4-4
FM 5 La Perla Nera C. T.S.O. 5-8
FM 5 T.S.O. Sansirine C.F. 11-3
FM 5 Marziane C.F. T.S.O. 3-10
FM 5 T.S.O. La Selección C. 6-0
FM 5 San Teodoro Ketz T.S.O. 1-6
FM 5 Molassana C.F. T.S.O. 3-2
FM 5 T.S.O. La Perla Nera C. 1-6
FM 5 The Shire T.S.O. 11-3
FM 5 T.S.O. Acsi Ovada 1-3
FM 5 Campo Ligure Il T.S.O. 8-4
FM 5 T.S.O. Sansirine C.F. 4-2
FM 5 T.S.O. San Teodoro Ketz 4-0
FM 5 Li Vuoi Quei Kiw T.S.O. 2-2
FM 5 Marziane C.F. T.S.O. 7-4
FM 5 T.S.O. Genova Calcio C. 1-10
FM 5 La Selección C. T.S.O. 5-1
FM 5 Polisportiva Cap T.S.O. 7-1
FM 5 T.S.O. CadeSango C.F. 5-2
ARBITRI
 Stagione
Arbitro n.
Behon M. Loic H. 1
Casanova P. Fabian E. 1
Castillo G. Jackeline D. 2
Espinoza B. Katherine I. 1
Itambe G. Fabrice 3
Mantero Aldo 1
Michelotti Gaia 2
Michelotti Gianluca 1
Molisso Pierluigi 1
Pala Boris 2
Podda Gabriele 2
Sandon Stefano 1
Tartari Fabio 1
Tchoua D. Steve 2