Zonale - 8^ giornata
Mer 18 Gennaio Villa Gavotti h.20:00
APICOLTORI
3 pt A. Magri
16 pt M. Badino
25 pt M. Badino
9 st A. Magri
22 st A. Magri
5-3
FINITA
SLAVIA SBRAGA
13 st L. Caffarena
15 st L. Caffarena
24 st R. Saccorotti
 ·
 ·

3
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

13
 ·
 ·

16
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

25
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

8

9
 ·
 ·

12
13

 ·
15

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

22
 ·
24

 ·
I° TEMPO
 ·
 ·

3
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

13
 ·
 ·

16
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

25
II° TEMPO
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

8

9
 ·
 ·

12
13

 ·
15

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

22
 ·
24

 ·
1
DANIELLI A.
7
GIOIA F.
14
RAVERA D.
11
CENOCEFALI D.
10
SCATILAZZO M.
5
GUINERI A.
(3)
9
MAGRI A.
1
OLCESE A.
11
MEZZANO N.
7
MALERBA J.
21
(2)
CAFFARENA L.
8
DE IACOVO A.
4
PIZZORNO MATTIA P.
10
SACCOROTTI R.
(2)
8
BADINO M.
1V
ARB
Nasone
Paolo
SFIDE PRECEDENTI
0 0
PAREGGIATE: 0
CLASSIFICA
punti G GF GS
 ZEROGLUTINE 31 14 68 34
 PURPLE HAZE 31 14 68 50
 STARKE SANSI 30 14 62 36
 BULLDOG TERPI COQUE 30 14 68 40
 TIGRI 40 29 14 68 42
 CIRCOLO CAP 23 14 63 46
 WANDERER BOYS ZENA 22 14 44 58
 DYNAMO VECCHIO CALCIO 20 14 68 62
 APICOLTORI 17 14 56 60
 ANDREA DORIA CALCIO A 16 14 59 62
 ZENA APD 15 14 42 80
 BOCA SUD 2016 14 14 57 59
 GUARANÀ DCF 12 14 55 67
 SLAVIA SBRAGA 9 14 48 73
 ROCCAPEPE FC 2013 -1 14 31 88
APICOLTORI
2-3-1
1
7
14
11
10
5
9
8
CANNONIERI
gol
1 Badino Mauro
Apicoltori
21
2 Scatilazzo Matteo
Apicoltori
14
3 Magri Alessandro
Apicoltori
12
ULTIME 5
12-01-2023 Dynamo Vecchio Calcio-Apicoltori 8-2
14-12-2022 Zena APD-Apicoltori 1-9
30-11-2022 Apicoltori-Wanderer Boys Zena 4-3
22-11-2022 Tigri 40-Apicoltori 9-2
16-11-2022 Apicoltori-Roccapepe FC 2013 6-2
SLAVIA SBRAGA
3-2-1
1
11
7
21
8
4
10
CANNONIERI
gol
1 Saccorotti Ruben
Slavia Sbraga
36
2 Caffarena Lorenzo
Slavia Sbraga
10
3 Leti Denis
Slavia Sbraga
10
ULTIME 5
11-01-2023 Slavia Sbraga-Purple Haze 1-4
21-12-2022 Guaranà DCF-Slavia Sbraga 7-3
14-12-2022 Slavia Sbraga-Bulldog Terpi Coque 5-8
30-11-2022 Zeroglutine-Slavia Sbraga 6-2
16-11-2022 Slavia Sbraga-Dynamo Vecchio Calcio 1-5