CLASSIFICA CANNONIERI
DIV. CD - AMATEUR CUP
1 Dolcetto Giacomo (Costagiuttese FC) 5
2 Caldaro Valerio (ZFC) 3
3 Centenaro Alessio (Roccapepe FC 2013) 3
4 Chiuminato Luca (Kiosko Dream Team) 3
5 Gattulli Michele (Herta Belino SC) 3
6 Ghirardi Matteo (Zena Caput Mundi) 3
7 Parodi Gianmarco (Sporting Zena) 3
8 Scilipoti Emanuele (Real Colizzati Fc) 3
9 Verdi Thomas (Kiosko Dream Team) 3
10 Benvenuti Daniele (Senza Senso Ac) 2
11 De Filippis Simone (Quarto Don Bosco) 2
12 Liga Carlo Alberto (Los Pollos) 2
13 Pezzini Fabio (Athletic Scrivia) 2
14 Pozzo Marco (Deportivo Vinotinto) 2
15 Rossini Daniele (Birrareal) 2
16 Russo Walter (Fra Diavolo Fc) 2
17 Scatilazzo Matteo (Kiosko Dream Team) 2
18 Tosi Gabriele (Borussia Borbergladbach) 2
19 Valenti Morgan (Athletic Scrivia) 2
20 Vito Renato (Roccapepe FC 2013) 2
21 Arcuri Michael (Bulldog Terpi Normac) 1
22 Arnulfo Tommaso (Kiosko Dream Team) 1
23 Balbi Davide (Athletic Scrivia) 1
24 Berdondini Pietro (Los Pollos) 1
25 Bergami Fausto (Deportivo Vinotinto) 1
26 Bocciardo Mauro (Andrea Doria Calcio) 1
27 Bottaro Stefano (Real Colizzati Fc) 1
28 Bottazzi Luca (Sporting Zena) 1
29 Cambiaso Igor (Senza Senso Ac) 1
30 Campora Davide (Herta Belino SC) 1
31 Ciaccio Manuel (Isorelle US) 1
32 Colombo Federico (Los Pollos) 1
33 Dellepiane Luca (La Pampa Geo) 1
34 Deserti Riccardo (Atletico Bogliasco) 1
35 Dettoto Claudio (Costagiuttese FC) 1
36 Diallo Ousmane (Atletico Bogliasco) 1
37 Ducco Matteo (Parroco San Cipriano) 1
38 Fagherazzi Luca (Parroco San Cipriano) 1
39 Fimmano' Fabio (Herta Belino SC) 1
40 Furfaro Stefano (Aston Birra) 1
41 Gemignani Luca (BelinKe Team) 1
42 Giannelli Stefano (Parroco San Cipriano) 1
43 Gjini Bledar (Herta Belino SC) 1
44 Guerrini Marco (Borussia Borbergladbach) 1
45 Ilariucci Davide (Bulldog Terpi Normac) 1
46 Ivaldi Gabriele (Bandana Hawks) 1
47 Lentini Matteo (Real Colizzati Fc) 1
48 Leti Florialb (Senza Senso Ac) 1
49 Matarozzo Luca (Bulldog Terpi Normac) 1
50 Mazza Davide (Real Colizzati Fc) 1
51 Meta Drilon (Fra Diavolo Fc) 1
52 Moreira Penafiel Michael Ferna (Terribles Fc) 1
53 Oddone Davide (Bandana Hawks) 1
54 Oliva Martino (Andrea Doria Calcio) 1
55 Peso Simone (Zena Caput Mundi) 1
56 Picasso Marco (Parroco San Cipriano) 1
57 Pisano Tommaso (Roccapepe FC 2013) 1
58 Pretolesi Manuel (Andrea Doria Calcio) 1
59 Puppo Filippo (Aston Birra) 1
60 Riquelme Solar Ettore (Andrea Doria Calcio) 1
61 Sangalli Giorgio (BelinKe Team) 1
62 Schiavi Paolo (Roccapepe FC 2013) 1
63 Scidone Ivano (Senza Senso Ac) 1
64 Simonetta Diego (ZFC) 1
65 Tedesco Paolo (Deportivo Vinotinto) 1
66 Tonanni Daniele (Herta Belino SC) 1
67 Torrielli Matteo (Real Colizzati Fc) 1
68 Vannucci Luca (Quarto Don Bosco) 1
69 Viscuso Salvatore (Bandana Hawks) 1
70 Zanardi Alessandro (Borussia Borbergladbach) 1
71 Zito Paolo (Quarto Don Bosco) 1
SELEZIONE CAMPIONATI
Puoi visualizzare la classifica cannonieri completa della manifestazione che ti interessa: