Zonale - 10^ giornata
Lun 29 Gennaio Aics Arena h.21:00
ZENA C.M.
9 st S. Peso
22 st G. Scaramuccia
2-8
FINITA
LOS POLLOS
2 pt M. Lazzoni
13 pt A. Caldi
21 pt F. Colombo
24 pt F. Colombo
11 st M. Lazzoni
16 st C. Liga
20 st C. Liga
26 st F. Colombo
 ·
2

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
13

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
21

 ·
 ·

24

 ·


1


 ·

3
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

9
 ·
11

 ·
13


 ·
 ·
16

 ·
 ·
 ·
20

 ·

22
 ·
 ·
 ·
26

I° TEMPO
 ·
2

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
13

 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
21

 ·
 ·

24

 ·
II° TEMPO


1


 ·

3
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·
 ·

9
 ·
11

 ·
13


 ·
 ·
16

 ·
 ·
 ·
20

 ·

22
 ·
 ·
 ·
26

1
LONGO D.
32
CAVAGNINO R.
13
GHIRARDI M.
5
BELLANTI M.
7
PESO S.
22
PENNINI A.
9
SCARAMUCCIA G.
12
MAZZONI S.
77
TRAVERSO S.
4
(2)
LAZZONI M.
6
CALDI A.
8
VICINI P.
10
BONAFE M.
7
(3)
COLOMBO F.
11
ROSSI T.
20
OLIVIERO G.
14
(2)
LIGA C.
2
BERDONDINI P.
ALL
CHIEROTTI A.
4V
3N
4P
ARB
Gabriele
1V
1P
Angelo
2 SFIDE PRECEDENTI
0
 
1
PAREGGIATE: 1
CLASSIFICA
punti G GF GS
 BOCA SUD 2016 30 12 49 24
 SAN SIRO STRUPPA 28 12 51 32
 ANDREA DORIA CALCIO 25 12 72 37
 RATTUSONI FC 23 12 64 43
 BUBBLE TEAM 22 12 55 39
 LOS POLLOS 22 12 51 39
 BANDANA HAWKS 19 12 41 40
 PIRATI FC 17 12 33 38
 ZFC 15 12 44 51
 ZENA CAPUT MUNDI 11 12 40 55
 ISORELLE US 10 12 31 51
 UCG 4 12 34 68
 ATHLETIC SCRIVIA 1 12 32 80
ZENA C.M.
2-3-1
1
32
13
5
7
22
9
11
20
CANNONIERI
gol
1 Peso Simone
Zena Caput Mundi
20
2 Scaramuccia Giorgio
Zena Caput Mundi
14
3 Ieraci Danilo
Zena Caput Mundi
7
ULTIME 5
23-01-2024 UCG-Zena Caput Mundi 6-8
15-01-2024 Zena Caput Mundi-Pirati Fc 1-1
11-12-2023 Zena Caput Mundi-Rattusoni FC 4-8
04-12-2023 Boca Sud 2016-Zena Caput Mundi 4-0
27-11-2023 Zena Caput Mundi-Isorelle US 3-3
LOS POLLOS
3-2-1
12
77
4
6
8
10
7
14
2
CANNONIERI
gol
1 Colombo Federico
Los Pollos
17
2 Liga Carlo Alberto
Los Pollos
7
3 Bonafe Marco
Los Pollos
6
ULTIME 5
23-01-2024 Los Pollos-Bandana Hawks 4-3
16-01-2024 Athletic Scrivia-Los Pollos 2-5
12-12-2023 Los Pollos-UCG 6-1
05-12-2023 Pirati Fc-Los Pollos 2-3
28-11-2023 Los Pollos-San Siro Struppa 2-2